Sindibad Homes
City View Apartment - Jeddah Corniche
Furnished 2-bedroom apartment with sea-view balcony and modern kitchen.
$6200$6700-7%
⭐ 4.6 | Stock: 1
Category: Property Rentals / Apartment
Sindibad Homes
⭐ 4.6 | Stock: 1
Category: Property Rentals / Apartment